Home » Women

Women

CHAMPIONSHIP CUP
2014 Musel Pikes T71– Sparta 67:52
2013 Musel Pikes
 Musel Pikes – T71
73:58
2012 Esch Amicale – Pikes 69:51
2011 Musel Pikes T71 – Etzella 77:75
2010 Musel Pikes Musel Pikes – Basket Esch 61:49
2009 T71 Résidence – Amicale 60:59
2008 Basket Esch Musel Pikes – T71 77:70
2007 Basket Esch Musel Pikes – Basket Esch 53:48
2006 Basket Esch Basket Esch – Musel Pikes 76:50
2005 Musel Pikes Contern – Basket Esch 81:46
2004 Contern Contern – T71 65:60
2003 T71 Contern – T71 58:53
2002 BC Mess Etzella – Résidence 60:40
2001 Résidence Résidence – Etzella 51:41
2000 Etzella Contern – BC Mess 65:46
1999 Résidence Etzella – Résidence 59:47
1998 Résidence Racing – Etzella 68:48
1997 Etzella Résidence – Contern 68:63
1996 Etzella Contern – Etzella 63:56
1995 Etzella Résidence – Contern 69:57
1994 Etzella Résidence – Les Espérants 80:45
1993 Résidence Etzella – Les Espérants 95:69
1992 Etzella Etzella – Résidence 61:56
1991 Etzella Etzella – Résidence 61:56
1990 Sparta Sporting Luxemburg – Etzella 51:47
1989 Résidence Sparta – Cents Basket 71:62
1988 Sporting Sparta – Résidence 78:65
1987 Sporting Cents Basket – Sparta 78:54
1986 Sporting Sporting Luxemburg – Les Espérants 80:62
1985 Black Star Sporting Luxemburg – Etzella 67:63
1984 Sporting Résidence – Black Star 61:59
1983 Black Star Black Star – Etzella 79:71
1982 Black Star Black Star – Les Espérants 71:70
1981 Les Espérants Black Star – Contern 77:64
1980 Spora Les Espérants – Spora 75:74
1979 Black Star Spora – Etzella 102:67
1978 Spora Black Star – Spora 68:63
1977 Spora Spora – Black Star 78:52
1976 Black Star Spora – Amicale 56:47
1975 Amicale Black Star – Spora 47:46
1974 Amicale Amicale – Black Star 62:58
1973 Black Star Résidence – Amicale 51:49
1972 Black Star Black Star – Amicale 38:34
1971 Black Star Résidence – Black Star 38:32
1970 Amicale Black Star – Racing 36:30
1969 Racing Racing – Amicale 72:32
1968 Racing Racing – Standard Diekirch 39:27
1967 Racing
1966 Racing
1965 no competition
1964 no competition
1963 no competition
1962 no competition
1961 no competition
1960 no competition
1959 no competition
1958 no competition
1957 no competition
1956 no competition
1955 no competition
1954 no competition
1953 no competition
1952 no competition
1951 Melusina Steinsel
1950 BBC Bettembourg
1949 Progrés Niederkorn
1948 BBC Bettembourg
1947 Red Boys

Comments are closed.